131, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,000+23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1