Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,666
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£201,666
+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,666
+260.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£145,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HZ
← Back to All Properties