47, CLARENCE ROW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+108.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+94.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1