Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties