Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+17.0%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties