19, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+0.4%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+66.6%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1