Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MULBERRY CLOSE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+140.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5HY
← Back to All Properties