28, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+28.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,000+24.1%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000+107.4%
Sold on 15 February 2003
Terraced
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1