FLAT 7, WINDMILL COURT, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 1LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+42.9%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+235.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-1.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1