5, PRIMROSE CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£175,000-16.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-8.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1