Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BITTERN CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+51.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JY
← Back to All Properties