Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+167.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EN
← Back to All Properties