23, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+21.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+114.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,750+56.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£39,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1