9, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5JF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+4.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£430,000+30.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000+108.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+9.0%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995+22.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+6.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1