11, QUEENSWAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+45.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1