Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROMNEY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,995
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,995
+39.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+246.3%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RR
← Back to All Properties