4, BRADLEY COMMON, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM23 5QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+12.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£645,000+130.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+454.5%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1