Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£49,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+39.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,100
+56.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DX
← Back to All Properties