Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, IMOGEN COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
+130.0%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TQ
← Back to All Properties