Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+334.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0AZ
← Back to All Properties