15, FAIRLIE CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 6EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£107,000+146.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1