Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+3.8%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HH
← Back to All Properties