Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, LEICESTER ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+239.0%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,025
Sold on 29 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6HL
← Back to All Properties