Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+39.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HN
← Back to All Properties