17, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+239.1%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+36.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1