Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TWIST LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£36,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+85.2%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,200
-13.6%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
-£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DA
← Back to All Properties