Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COOMBE PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
-2.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1FJ
← Back to All Properties