61, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+16.9%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000-3.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+148.5%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+2.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1