Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, THE PINNACLE, 50, GOMER STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,100
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£38,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,100
-36.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,575
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2NW
← Back to All Properties