Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BECKETT STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+21.8%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+90.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7JS
← Back to All Properties