12, LODGE WAY, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.6%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+193.6%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+20.3%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1