Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+74.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties