Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LAMBETH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FG
← Back to All Properties