Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WEST AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+83.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2DD
← Back to All Properties