Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+26.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 8 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties