Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,500
+57.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+44.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+32.3%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HR
← Back to All Properties