9, OCONNOR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+4.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+95.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1