224, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3XD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+5.2%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1