7, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+53.1%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+34.6%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+10.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1