Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRUSSELS CLOSE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-13.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+185.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SF
← Back to All Properties