Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 100, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,250
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,250
-6.7%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+37.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties