46, CLEATOR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+17.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500-8.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+135.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1