Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
-16.7%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties