Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 20, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties