90, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+155.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1