Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HADLEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+25.3%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+106.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties