Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+92.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+84.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties