Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+86.6%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SJ
← Back to All Properties