Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+83.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+109.1%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3NW
← Back to All Properties