Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARLVILLE DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
-0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AU
← Back to All Properties